Today, Sunday 12-9-2021, many important confrontations will be held in various stadiums in the world, most notably the Leeds United match against Liverpool in the English Premier League, as well as the Real Madrid match against Celta Vigo in the Spanish League.
English Premier League matches and carrier channels
Leeds United x Liverpool – at half past five in the evening on the channel beIN Sports 1 HD Premium
The dates of the Spanish League matches and the carrier channels
Espanol x Atletico Madrid – at two o’clock in the afternoon on the channelbeIN Sports 1 HD Premium
Osasuna x Valencia – four o’clock on the channelbeIN Sports 2 HD Premium
Qadish x Real Sociedad – at half past six in the evening on the channelbeIN Sports 3 HD Premium
real Madrid x Celta Vigo – nine o’clock in the evening on the channel beIN Sports 1 HD Premium
Italian League matches
Sampdoria x Inter Milan – 12:30 p.m
Cagliari x Genoa – three o’clock in the afternoon
Spezia x Udinese – 3 pm
Turin x Salernitana – 3 pm
Milan x Lazio – six o’clock in the evening
Rome x Sassuolo – It’s a quarter past nine in the evening
German Bundesliga matches schedule
Eintracht Frankfurt x Stuttgart – 3:30 p.m
Bochum x Hertha Berlin – half past five in the evening
Borussia Monchengladbach x Armenia Bielefeld – 7:30 pm
French League matches
Montpellier x Saint-Etienne – 1:00 p.m
Brest Stadium 29 x Angers – 3 pm
Bordeaux x Lance – three o’clock in the afternoon
Metz x Troyes – three o’clock
Rain x Reims Stadium – three o’clock in the afternoon
Nantes x Nice – five o’clock in the evening
leon x Strasbourg – It’s a quarter past nine
Turkish League matches schedule
Fenerbahce x Sivasspor – four o’clock in the afternoon
Chaikur Risa Sport x Hatayspor – four o’clock in the afternoon
Trabzonspor x Galatasaray – 7 pm
I got it x Istanbul Başakşehir – seven o’clock in the evening
The dates of the Saudi League matches and the carrier channels
the agreement x Al-Raed – at half past five in the evening on the Saudi sports channel 3
the inner x Al-Fath – at six o’clock in the evening on the Saudi Sports Channel 2
cooperation x Al-Ahly – at half past six in the evening on the Saudi Sports Channel 1
Young x Al-Hazm – at 7:30 pm on the Saudi Sports Channel 1
African Champions League fixtures
3:00 Mogadishu FC – Somalia x Army Patriotique – Rwanda
3:00 Fasil Ketema – Ethiopia x Al Hilal – Sudan
4:00 Young Africans – Tanzania x Rivers United – Nigeria
4:00 Akwa United – Nigeria x Jebab Belouizdad – Algeria
4:30 Fufu – Cameroon x Petro Atletico – Angola
4:30 Akonangwe – Equatorial Guinea x Zanaco – Zambia
5:30 Oilers – Liberia x Asko Kara – Togo
The dates of the African Confederation Cup matches
3:00 Ashanti Golden Boys – Guinea x Bayelsa United – Nigeria
3:00 Olympique de Missire – Comoros x Kigali – Rwanda
3:00 Al Wadi neighborhood Nyala – Sudan x Al-Ahly Tripoli – Libya
3:00 Siva – Madagascar x Kabwe Warriors – Zambia
3:00 Uganda Revenue – Uganda x Ethiopia Coffee – Ethiopia
4:30 Manga Sport – Gabon x Uraba United – Botswana
5:00 Asfa Ininja – Burkina Faso x San Pedro – Ivory Coast
5:30 Kara – Togo x Concord – Mauritania
5:30 Ittihad Ben Guerdane – Tunisia x Police – Niger
6:15 Mafunzo – Zanzibar x Inter Club – Angola
7:00 Diambars – Senegal x Wacrea Athletic Club – Guinea
8:00 Royal Army – Morocco x Pavlas de Borgo – Boys